X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212

Compare prices across 1 store

Lowest in-stock price: 85.00 AED at noon.com. Checked 9 h ago.

Good time to buy: 85.00 AED is at or near its lowest observed price since 22 April 2026.

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212 price comparison

StorePrice now
noon.com
85.00 AEDBestPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View

X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212 price summary

Best price now: 85.00 AED on noon.com. Lowest recorded price at noon.com: 85.00 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com: 156.00 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 202685.00156.00
September 202691.22110.29
August 202699.70110.29
July 202695.70110.29
June 202696.0596.05
April 2026110.29110.29

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com, 22 April 2026 to 6 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com.

noon.com

(2 products)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212 in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212 is 85.00 AED on noon.com. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com is 85.00 AED.

How can I track the price of X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks X5 Wireless Gaming Mouse PAW3212, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research