SoundPEATS Clear

Compare prices across 2 stores

Lowest in-stock price: 113.05 AED at noon.com. Checked 5 h ago.

Consider waiting: 113.05 AED is in the upper part of the range observed since 24 April 2026 (87.00-119.00 AED).

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

SoundPEATS Clear price comparison

StorePrice now
noon.com
113.05 AEDBestPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View
amazon.ae
Check current price on amazon.ae

SoundPEATS Clear price summary

Best price now: 113.05 AED on noon.com. Lowest recorded price at noon.com: 87.00 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com: 119.00 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 202690.89119.00
September 2026109.00119.00
August 202687.00119.00
July 2026101.00119.00
June 2026108.00108.00
April 202687.0087.00

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com, 24 April 2026 to 12 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com.

amazon.ae

(1 product)

noon.com

(1 product)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for SoundPEATS Clear in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for SoundPEATS Clear is 113.05 AED on noon.com. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com is 87.00 AED.

How can I track the price of SoundPEATS Clear?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks SoundPEATS Clear, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research