Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB

Compare prices across 3 stores

Lowest in-stock price: 1,049.00 AED at amazon.ae. Checked 19 h ago.

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB price comparison

StorePrice now
amazon.ae
1,049.00 AEDBest
noon.com
International version
1,049.00 AEDPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View
carrefouruae.com
Check current price on carrefouruae.comGo to carrefouruae.com

Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB price summary

Best price now: 1,049.00 AED on amazon.ae. Lowest recorded price at noon.com and carrefouruae.com: 869.00 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com and carrefouruae.com: 1,499.00 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 2026999.001,009.00
September 2026869.001,099.00
August 2026899.001,499.00
July 2026899.001,389.66
June 2026939.00969.00
April 2026999.00999.00

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com and carrefouruae.com, 22 April 2026 to 6 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com and carrefouruae.com.

amazon.ae

(5 products)

noon.com

(7 products)

carrefouruae.com

(1 product)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB is 1,049.00 AED on amazon.ae. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com and carrefouruae.com is 869.00 AED.

Is Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB cheaper on amazon.ae or noon.com right now?

Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB is currently cheaper on amazon.ae at 1,049.00 AED, versus 1,049.00 AED on noon.com. DeserTracker compares prices across 3 UAE stores.

How can I track the price of Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks Motorola Edge 60 Fusion 256GB, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research