Beats Studio3

Compare prices across 1 store

Lowest in-stock price: 595.00 AED at noon.com. Checked 20 h ago.

Typical price: 595.00 AED is inside the range observed since 30 April 2026 (530.50-1,019.00 AED).

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

Beats Studio3 price comparison

StorePrice now
noon.com
595.00 AEDBestPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View

Beats Studio3 price summary

Best price now: 595.00 AED on noon.com. Lowest recorded price at noon.com: 530.50 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com: 1,019.00 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 2026599.00640.00
September 2026553.00599.00
August 2026530.501,019.00
July 2026539.55620.00
June 2026550.00600.00
April 2026655.00655.00

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com, 30 April 2026 to 10 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com.

noon.com

(7 products)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for Beats Studio3 in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for Beats Studio3 is 595.00 AED on noon.com. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com is 530.50 AED.

How can I track the price of Beats Studio3?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks Beats Studio3, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research