ASRock B850M Pro RS

Compare prices across 1 store

Lowest in-stock price: 831.00 AED at noon.com. Checked 3 h ago.

Typical price: 831.00 AED is inside the range observed since 29 April 2026 (703.00-1,317.63 AED).

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

ASRock B850M Pro RS price comparison

StorePrice now
noon.com
831.00 AEDBestPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View

ASRock B850M Pro RS price summary

Best price now: 831.00 AED on noon.com. Lowest recorded price at noon.com: 703.00 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com: 1,317.63 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 2026793.00857.00
September 2026737.00857.00
August 2026703.00770.00
July 2026854.00928.60
June 2026780.001,317.63
April 20261,290.201,290.20

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com, 29 April 2026 to 4 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com.

noon.com

(3 products)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for ASRock B850M Pro RS in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for ASRock B850M Pro RS is 831.00 AED on noon.com. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com is 703.00 AED.

How can I track the price of ASRock B850M Pro RS?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks ASRock B850M Pro RS, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research