ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi

Compare prices across 2 stores

Lowest in-stock price: 623.22 AED at amazon.ae. Checked 21 h ago.

Watch this price

Get an email when the price drops at noon.com.

ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi price comparison

StorePrice now
amazon.ae
623.22 AEDBest
noon.com
735.00 AEDPrice checked
Go to noon.com10% cashback on noon, up to AED 75. Exclusive discount for DesertTracker users.View

ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi price summary

Best price now: 623.22 AED on amazon.ae. Lowest recorded price at noon.com: 735.00 AED. Highest recorded price at noon.com: 1,267.13 AED.

Monthly price history
MonthLowest (AED)Highest (AED)
October 2026822.001,028.00
September 2026847.00847.00
August 2026740.00798.00
July 2026821.00821.00
June 2026735.001,267.13
April 20261,239.991,239.99

Lowest daily in-stock price at noon.com, 29 April 2026 to 3 October 2026.

Price history (last 6 months)

Lowest in-stock price per day at noon.com.

amazon.ae

(1 product)

noon.com

(2 products)

Frequently asked questions

What's the lowest price for ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi in UAE right now?

The lowest in-stock price for ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi is 623.22 AED on amazon.ae. The lowest price DeserTracker recorded at noon.com is 735.00 AED.

Is ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi cheaper on amazon.ae or noon.com right now?

ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi is currently cheaper on amazon.ae at 623.22 AED, versus 735.00 AED on noon.com. DeserTracker compares prices across 2 UAE stores.

How can I track the price of ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi?

On a computer, add the free DeserTracker extension for Chrome, Edge or Firefox. On the store page it shows the lowest and highest price we have recorded. After a one-time email sign-in, one click tracks ASRock B760M PG Riptide WiFi, and you get a desktop notification and an email when the price drops. On a phone, sign in at desertracker.com to track it for free by email, or use the free DeserTracker iPhone app with the same email.

Want to get notified when prices drop?

How UAE prices move: DeserTracker price research